Add to favorites FishNet
Russian Fish On The Net Russian Fish On The Net
Write us
Enter | Registration  

Trading Board

SELL: Wild Mexican Dried Sea Cucumber / October 30, 2018 05:28

We are one of the prominent Suppliers and Exporters of Dried Sea Cucumbers. Dried Sea Cucumbers are marine animals that are used in fresh or Dried form in various cuisines. Dried Sea Cucumbers is tasteless and bland. It is considered to have medicinal value.

Specs
Cutted, boiled
Common name : Pepino de mar
English name : Sea Cucumber
Scientific name : Patallus Mollis
Moisture: 7% apporx.
Size: 4Cm to 8Cm
Color : Black
Packaging : 20 kG box with 4 sacks of 5kg
The Health Benefits of Sea Cucumber are:

Prevent Blood Clotting
Wound Up Healing
High Intake of Protein
Prevent Arthritis
Prevent Cancer
Anti-microbial Compounds
Antiviral Compounds
Anti-Inflammatory Activity
Antioxidant Properties
Anti Fatigue and Boosts Immune Systems
Healing Gum Disease
Anti-Thrombotic Compounds

Interested in our sea Cucumber? send us an inquiry and we will get back to you as soon as possible.
Contact us : kertlandtrade.kft@gmail.com
Other offers of the company
SELL: Dried Seahorse Bulk Supplier / October 30, 2018 05:22